Jim & Eileen Mendrek Tribute Tree
Jim & Eileen Mendrek Tribute Tree

Mendrek, Jim and Eileen

Class of 1957 Gift

Common Name: Viridis Japanese Maple

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum var. dissectum 'Viridis'

  • Jim & Eileen Mendrek Tribute Tree
    Jim & Eileen Mendrek Tribute Tree