Peter Paul Laurenza Tribute Tree
Peter Paul Laurenza Tribute Tree

Laurenza, Peter Paul

Botanical Name: Quercus dentata

Common Name: Japanese Emperor Oak

  • Peter Paul Laurenza Tribute Tree
    Peter Paul Laurenza Tribute Tree
  • Peter Paul Laurenza Tribute Tree
    Peter Paul Laurenza Tribute Tree