Anthony P. Kraskouskas Jr. Tribute Tree
Anthony P. Kraskouskas Jr. Tribute Tree

Kraskouskas, Anthony P. Jr.

Class of 1963 Gift

Botanical Name: Ulmus americana 'Princeton'

Common Name: Princeton Elm

  • Anthony P. Kraskouskas Jr. Princeton Elm
    Anthony P. Kraskouskas Jr. Princeton Elm