Carl and Janice Fortin Tribute Tree
Carl and Janice Fortin Tribute Tree

Fortin, Carl and Janice

Class of 1963 Gift

Botanical Name: Ulmus americana 'Princeton'

Common Name: Princeton Elm

  • Carl and Janice Fortin Princeton Elm
    Carl and Janice Fortin Princeton Elm