John J. Fitzgerald Tribute Tree
John J. Fitzgerald Tribute Tree

Fitzgerald, John J.

Botanical Name: Ulmus americana 'Princeton'

Common Name: Princeton Elm

  • John J. Fitzgerald Tribute Tree
    John J. Fitzgerald Tribute Tree