2007 UMA Class Tree
2007 UMA Class Tree

2007 UMA Class Tree

Botanical Name: Liquidambar styraciflua 

Common Name: American Sweetgum

  • 2007 UMA American Sweetgum
    2007 UMA American Sweetgum
  • 2007 UMA American Sweetgum
    2007 UMA American Sweetgum