CBI STUDENTS

CHEMISTRY

Priyanka Basak, Maroney Lab
Nick Borotto, Vachet Lab
Carolyn Carr, Maroney Lab
Vanessa Chaplin, Knapp Lab
Kevin Dagbay, Hardy Lab
Bradley Duncan, Rotello Lab
Jordan Elliott, Farkas Lab
Scott Eron, Hardy Lab
Lola Fatunmbi, Kaltashov Lab
Molly Gordon, Thai Group
Libbie Haglin, Thompson Lab
Joseph Hardie, Farkas/Rotello Labs
Maureen Hill, Hardy Lab
Amanda Hussey, Chambers Lab
Maryam Kashefi, Thompson Lab
Xuni Li, Thompson Lab
Derek MacPherson, Hardy Lab
Cristina Martin, Knapp Lab
Stephen McCarron, Chambers Lab

Devon McCarthy, Chambers Lab
Rubul Mout, Rotello Lab
Khaja Muneeruddin, Kaltashov Lab
Jake Pawlowski, Kaltashov Lab
Chengfeng Ren, Kaltashov Lab
Daniel Seeman, Dubin Lab
Bay Serrano, Hardy Lab
Mahalia Serrano, Vachet Lab
Kristen Sikora, first year
Cornelius Taabazuing, Knapp Lab
Rui Tang, Rotello Lab
Joseph Tilitsky, Gierasch Lab
Judy Ventura, Thai Lab
Sara Wojtas, first year
Bib Yang, Chen Lab
Yunlong Zhao, Hardy Lab
Jiaming Zhuang, Thai Lab

 
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

Lauren Barney, Peyton Lab
Elizabeth Brooks, Peyton Lab
Elizabeth Cummings, Roberts Lab
Will Herrick, Peyton Lab
Lauren Jansen, Peyton Lab
Thuy Nguyen, Peyton Lab

Jan Panteli, Forbes Lab
Katrina Rieger, Schiffman Lab
Alyssa Schwartz, Peyton Lab
Joseph White, Bhatia Lab
Sarah Wilson, Roberts Lab

 
MOLECULAR & CELLULAR BIOLOGY

Genevieve Abbruzzese, Alfandari Lab
Keith Ballard, Vierling Lab
Mine Canakci, Thai Lab
Christina Chisholm, Chen Lab
Monifa Fahie, Chen Lab
Lisa Hernandez-Alicea, Chien Lab
Karan Hingorani, Gierasch Lab
Heidi Hu, Maroney Lab

Kamal Kishore Joshi, Chien Group
Lydia Lamriben, Hebert Lab
Jing Liu, Chien Lab
Tyler Marcinko, Vachet Lab
Ketan Mathavan, Alfandari Lab
Carolina Morell-Perez, Heuck Lab
Kristine Faye Pobre, Gierasch Lab
Yuzhou Tang, Heuck Lab
Abla Tannous, Hebert Lab
Robert Vass, Chien Group

 

MICROBIO
NSB
Joanne Lau, Chien Lab
Rosie Combs-Bachmann,
Chambers Lab
   
POLYMER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING
Brittany deRonde, Tew Lab
Coralie Backlund, Tew Lab